Tabelle – 2017

32. Ruhrhalbinsel-Open 2017

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

Rang
Teilnehmer
Titel
TWZ
At
Verein/Ort
Land
S
R
V
Punkte
PktSu
BuSumm
1.
Jugelt,Tobias
IM
2409
 
SF Lilienthal
GER
6
1
0
6.5
27.0
212.0
2.
Starostits,Ilmars
GM
2409
 
SG Speyer-Schwe
LAT
5
2
0
6.0
26.5
215.0
3.
Podzielny,Karl-He
IM
2403
 
SV Letmathe
GER
5
1
1
5.5
25.0
202.5
4.
Hausrath,Daniel
GM
2480
 
SV Mülheim-Nord
GER
4
3
0
5.5
24.5
204.0
5.
Savchenko,Vyaches
IM
2412
 
Bahn-SC Wuppert
UKR
5
1
1
5.5
24.0
203.5
6.
Köllner,Christof
 
2126
 
SV Bergneustadt
GER
5
1
1
5.5
23.0
200.0
7.
Köllner,Ruben Gid
 
2086
 
SG Bochum
GER
5
1
1
5.5
23.0
197.5
8.
Althoff,Ralph
 
2061
 
SF Brackel
GER
5
1
1
5.5
21.0
188.0
9.
ter Steeg,Marcus,
 
2102
 
SF Essen-Werden
GER
4
2
1
5.0
22.5
193.5
10.
Schleining,Zoya
IM
2349
W
SV Letmathe
GER
4
2
1
5.0
21.5
187.5
11.
Lang,Daniel
 
2128
 
SV Wattenscheid
GER
4
2
1
5.0
21.0
197.0
12.
Tremöhlen,Thomas
 
1922
 
SG Kaarst
GER
4
2
1
5.0
18.0
180.5
13.
Osipiak,Grzegorz
 
2341
 
SF Brett vor'm 
POL
5
0
2
5.0
15.0
188.5
14.
Tomic,Bosko
IM
2450
 
SF Katernberg
BIH
4
1
2
4.5
22.0
202.5
15.
Gülsen,Taylan
 
2086
 
SG Niederkassel
GER
4
1
2
4.5
22.0
191.5
16.
Browning,Alex
 
2050
 
MS Halver-Schal
GER
4
1
2
4.5
21.0
195.5
17.
Stricker,Florian
 
2091
 
SG Bochum
GER
3
3
1
4.5
19.0
197.5
18.
Savchenko,Daniel
 
2023
 
Düsseldorfer SK
GER
4
1
2
4.5
19.0
186.5
19.
Schettki,Martin
 
1859
 
SC Listiger Bau
GER
3
3
1
4.5
19.0
182.5
20.
Ball,Jörg
 
2020
 
SC Listiger Bau
GER
3
3
1
4.5
19.0
180.0
21.
Hahn,Matthias
 
2085
 
SV Bochum-Linde
GER
3
3
0
4.5
19.0
157.0
22.
Schmidt,Ralph
 
1976
 
SV Bochum-Linde
GER
4
1
2
4.5
18.5
194.5
23.
Mertens, Andreas
 
1951
 
 
GER
4
1
2
4.5
18.5
194.0
24.
Arndt,Olaf
 
2012
 
SV Horst-Emsche
GER
4
1
2
4.5
18.5
185.0
25.
Georg,Felix
 
1963
 
SV Kamen
GER
3
3
1
4.5
18.0
181.0
26.
Seref,Serkan
 
1874
 
SC Lünen Horstm
GER
3
3
1
4.5
17.5
189.0
27.
Funke,Eckhard
 
1866
 
SV Günnigfeld
GER
4
1
2
4.5
16.5
177.5
28.
Döpper,Anna Bérén
 
1732
W
SF Katernberg
GER
3
3
1
4.5
16.0
181.5
29.
Lauche,Christoph
 
1885
 
FS Dortmund
GER
4
1
2
4.5
15.5
177.5
30.
Winterkamp,Sascha
 
2053
 
SV Unser Fritz
GER
3
2
2
4.0
19.5
185.5
31.
Struschka,Andreas
 
2035
 
SF Essen Überru
GER
4
0
3
4.0
19.0
188.5
32.
Besel,Waldemar
 
1979
 
SV Betzdorf-Kir
GER
3
2
2
4.0
19.0
184.5
33.
Schrodt,Sebastian
 
2010
 
BSV 63 Chemie W
GER
3
2
2
4.0
19.0
183.5
34.
König,Christian
 
2058
 
Matt Inn Dortmu
GER
2
4
1
4.0
17.0
174.0
35.
Biermann,Lenhard
 
1800
 
SG Bochum
GER
3
2
2
4.0
16.5
173.5
36.
Michalicek,Roland
 
1904
 
SV Königsspring
GER
4
0
3
4.0
16.0
183.0
37.
Melde,Benjamin
 
1781
 
SK Turm Kleve
GER
4
0
3
4.0
16.0
182.0
38.
Biermann,Florian
 
1839
 
SG Bochum
GER
2
4
1
4.0
15.5
174.0
39.
Blank,Stephan
 
1792
 
SF Essen-Werden
GER
3
2
2
4.0
15.5
167.0
40.
Browning,Rebecca
 
1831
W
MS Halver-Schal
GER
3
2
2
4.0
14.5
186.5
41.
Meinschien,Finn
 
1636
 
Dortmunder SV
GER
3
2
2
4.0
14.5
181.5
42.
Schimnatkowski,Lu
 
2021
 
SF Katernberg
GER
3
2
2
4.0
14.5
177.5
43.
Jahrke,Jonas
 
1684
 
SF Katernberg
GER
3
2
2
4.0
14.5
170.5
44.
Bartelt,Max Peter
 
1742
 
SV Mülheim-Nord
GER
3
2
2
4.0
14.0
173.0
45.
Deinert,Wolfgang
 
1785
 
TuS Ende
GER
3
2
2
4.0
13.5
176.5
46.
Grube,Jörg
 
1847
 
FS Dortmund
GER
3
2
2
4.0
13.5
173.0
47.
Tober,Julian
 
1854
 
SV Unser Fritz
GER
3
2
2
4.0
13.5
165.5
48.
Köllner,Aaron Noa
 
1787
 
SV Bergneustadt
GER
3
1
3
3.5
17.0
171.5
49.
Pauls,Wilhelm
 
1999
 
SG Kaarst
GER
2
3
2
3.5
16.5
178.0
50.
Zagrabski,Kevin
 
1997
 
SF Essen Überru
GER
2
3
2
3.5
16.0
187.0
51.
Dickel,Jens
 
2165
 
SV Kreuztal
GER
1
5
1
3.5
15.5
170.5
52.
Hütte,Stefan
 
2054
 
SF Essen-Werden
GER
3
1
3
3.5
15.0
188.5
53.
Cordsen,Rudolf
 
1802
 
Oberhausener SV
GER
3
1
3
3.5
14.5
172.5
54.
Leonard,Timo
 
1855
 
SV Hemer
GER
3
1
3
3.5
14.0
171.5
55.
Kolakovic,Klaudio
 
2036
*
Südlohner SV
GER
3
1
2
3.5
14.0
147.5
56.
Köllner,Felicitas
 
1670
W
SV Bergneustadt
GER
3
1
3
3.5
13.0
162.5
57.
Seref,Erdogan
 
1770
 
SF Brackel
GER
2
2
3
3.0
16.5
187.0
58.
Richters,Marc
 
1960
 
SC Rochade Rütt
GER
3
0
4
3.0
16.0
183.5
59.
Schülke,Tilman
 
1990
*
Düsseldorfer SV
GER
1
4
1
3.0
16.0
153.0
60.
Hammacher,Henning
 
1815
 
SV Hattingen
GER
2
2
3
3.0
15.5
175.0
61.
Ponto,Michael
 
1791
 
SV Horst-Emsche
GER
2
2
3
3.0
15.0
168.0
62.
Potyrala,Lukasz-R
 
1791
 
FS Dortmund
GER
2
2
3
3.0
15.0
164.5
63.
Bashylina,Luisa
 
1525
W
SG Solingen
GER
2
2
3
3.0
14.0
167.0
64.
Wiegersma,Justus
 
1673
 
SK Turm Kleve
GER
2
2
3
3.0
13.5
176.0
65.
Westermann,Walter
 
1868
 
SV Hilden
GER
2
2
3
3.0
13.5
168.5
66.
Bießner,Eberhard
 
1811
 
Rheydter SV
GER
2
2
3
3.0
13.5
156.5
67.
Nooteboom, Rene
 
1786
 
ENPS Amsterdam
NED
2
2
2
3.0
13.5
150.0
68.
Lebioda-Dette,Kor
 
1675
W
SC Jolly Jumper
GER
2
2
2
3.0
12.5
142.5
69.
Klitscher,Roland
 
1766
 
SK Germania Kup
GER
1
4
2
3.0
12.0
169.0
70.
Kennemann,Reinhar
 
1775
 
SF Katernberg
GER
3
0
4
3.0
12.0
167.0
71.
Sakowski,Christia
 
1856
 
SC Türkheim/Bad
GER
1
4
2
3.0
12.0
159.5
72.
Kennemann,Henrik 
 
1676
 
SF Katernberg
GER
3
0
3
3.0
12.0
148.0
73.
Schrodt,Horst
 
1759
 
SC Eintracht Be
GER
1
4
2
3.0
11.5
156.0
74.
Kiwitz,Henri
 
1784
 
SV Unser Fritz
GER
1
4
2
3.0
11.0
165.5
75.
Spies,Nico
 
1196
 
SF Katernberg
GER
2
2
3
3.0
11.0
162.0
76.
Kublanov,Jakov,Dr
 
1781
 
SV Wersten
GER
1
4
2
3.0
11.0
159.5
77.
Kublanov,Carolin
 
1570
W
SG Solingen
GER
2
2
3
3.0
10.5
166.0
78.
Schäfer,Johannes
 
1739
 
SF Essen Überru
GER
2
2
3
3.0
10.5
163.0
79.
Harnack,Bernhard,
 
1711
 
SF Brett vor'm 
GER
2
2
3
3.0
10.5
152.0
80.
Reinacher,Detlev
 
1714
 
SC Hansa Dortmu
GER
2
2
3
3.0
10.0
168.5
81.
Buchhop,Stefan
 
1687
 
SV Unser Fritz
GER
1
4
2
3.0
10.0
162.0
82.
Prang,Andreas
 
1858
 
SV Unser Fritz
GER
3
0
4
3.0
10.0
156.0
83.
Kaienburg,Patrick
 
1608
 
Kettwiger SG
GER
1
4
1
3.0
9.5
139.0
84.
Hauffe,Frank
 
1657
 
OSC Rheinhausen
GER
2
2
2
3.0
9.5
133.5
85.
Rameker,Robert
 
1415
 
SV Turm Kamp-Li
GER
1
4
2
3.0
9.0
155.5
86.
Zeleny,Luca
 
1548
 
SV Unser Fritz
GER
2
2
2
3.0
8.0
139.0
87.
Boxberg,Marc
 
1609
 
SVG Marten-Bövi
GER
2
2
3
3.0
7.5
154.5
88.
Schulz-Runge,Mich
 
1816
 
FS Dortmund
GER
1
3
3
2.5
11.5
169.0
89.
Krieger,Alexander
 
1778
*
SK Tönsberg Oer
GER
2
1
3
2.5
11.0
143.5
90.
Engelmann,Chris
 
1698
 
SV Unser Fritz
GER
2
1
4
2.5
10.5
160.0
91.
Halfmann,Peter
 
1770
 
OSC Rheinhausen
GER
2
1
4
2.5
9.0
160.0
92.
Westendorp,Christ
 
1732
 
SV Turm Kamp-Li
GER
1
3
3
2.5
9.0
156.0
93.
Wagner,Markus
 
1515
 
SK Holsterhause
GER
0
5
2
2.5
8.5
150.0
94.
Tödtloff,Harri
 
1565
 
SF Essen-Werden
GER
2
1
4
2.5
8.0
155.0
95.
Chamsaz,Behzad
 
1225
 
SK Holsterhause
-
2
1
4
2.5
8.0
154.0
96.
Breuer,Achim
 
1454
 
SV Dormagen
GER
2
1
4
2.5
5.5
150.0
97.
Leonov,Artem
 
1614
 
SF Essen Überru
GER
1
2
4
2.0
9.0
156.0
98.
Buchhop,Rainer
 
1692
 
SV Unser Fritz
GER
1
2
4
2.0
8.5
146.0
99.
Juntermanns,Peter
 
1548
 
SV Dormagen
GER
1
2
4
2.0
8.0
155.0
100.
Spenk,Willi
 
1702
 
SF Essen Überru
GER
1
2
4
2.0
8.0
145.0
101.
Klees,Robert
 
1650
 
SF Düsseldorf-S
GER
2
0
5
2.0
7.0
159.5
102.
Michel,Rolf
 
1669
 
SF Essen Überru
GER
1
2
4
2.0
6.5
139.0
103.
Payes,Marco
 
1240
 
SK Holsterhause
-
2
0
5
2.0
5.0
146.5
104.
Knorr,Julian
 
1492
 
SF Katernberg
GER
1
2
3
2.0
4.0
125.0
105.
Meinschien,Nick
 
1521
 
Dortmunder SV
GER
0
3
4
1.5
6.5
156.0
106.
Krawiec,Jan
 
1470
 
SV Unser Fritz
GER
1
1
5
1.5
6.0
155.5
107.
Wickenfeld,Udo
 
1522
 
SC Recklinghaus
GER
1
1
5
1.5
6.0
148.5
108.
Mai,Artur
 
1589
 
SV Hemer
GER
1
1
5
1.5
5.5
152.5
109.
Lindstädt,Jan
 
1527
 
SV Unser Fritz
GER
1
1
4
1.5
3.5
126.0
110.
Wittek,Felix
 
1347
*
Südlohner SV
GER
1
0
4
1.0
6.0
107.5
111.
Lichius,Reinhard
 
1504
 
Weiße Dame Borb
GER
0
2
5
1.0
3.5
144.0
112.
Heinz,Hans-Werner
 
1408
 
SV Unser Fritz
GER
0
2
5
1.0
2.0
133.0
113.
Wiese,Thomas
 
1798
*
SV Kamen
GER
0
0
2
0.0
0.0
50.5
114.
Alexopoulos,Spiro
 
1909
*
Aachener SV
GER
0
0
1
0.0
0.0
25.5