Tabelle

34. Ruhrhalbinsel-Open 2019

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuBuSumm
1.Kruse,Janik 2164LSV Turm LippstGER6106.527.0218.5
2.Zaitsev,MikhailIM2425Bochumer SVRUS4305.525.0208.0
3.Ciornei,Dragos,Dr 2143Oberhausener SVGER5115.523.5207.5
4.Heinert,Eugen 2172OSC RheinhausenGER5115.523.5202.0
5.Westphal,Wolfgang 2140SF SchwerinGER5115.522.5197.5
6.Podzielny,Karl-HeIM2369SV LetmatheGER4215.024.5208.0
7.Jugelt,TobiasIM2403SF LilienthalGER4215.022.5199.0
8.Schroer,Klaus 2142TV BorkenGER3405.022.0193.0
9.Struschka,Andreas 2048SK Germania KupGER5025.021.0189.5
10.Gerlach,Felix 2079SF BrackelGER4215.020.5192.5
11.Mancic,Ivan 2095SG-GladbeckGER4215.020.5191.5
12.Pauls,Wilhelm 1965SG KaarstGER4215.020.5189.0
13.Nowak,Steven 2020SV BottropGER4215.020.5187.5
14.Grewe,Ludger 2192Schwarze Dame OGER4215.020.0189.5
15.Flesch,Stefan,Dr. 2058SG SolingenGER3405.019.5191.0
16.Wiese,Frank 1963SV Waterkant SaGER4215.018.5182.0
17.Helms,Sven 1951SF SchwerinGER4215.017.5183.0
18.Liedmann,Dennis 2173SF GerresheimGER4124.520.5188.5
19.Luther,Alexander 2047SG GüstrowGER3314.519.5184.0
20.Zagrabski,Kevin 1920SK Germania KupGER2504.519.0190.0
21.Zimmermann,Dirk 1909SC Doppelbauer GER3314.518.5188.0
22.Arold,Gerhard 2076Elberfelder SGGER3314.518.0189.0
23.Schocke,Mark 1834SV Sterkrade-NoGER4124.517.5174.0
24.Bub,Volker 2049SC Tornado HochGER3224.020.5187.5
25.Stricker,Florian 2036SG BochumGER4024.020.0158.0
26.Althoff,Ralph 2030SF BrackelGER4034.019.0190.5
27.Dettmann,Gerd 2119SG GüstrowGER4034.019.0181.0
28.Jungbluth,Michael 2010SV Unser FritzGER4024.019.0156.0
29.Krüger,André 2022Oberhausener SVGER3224.017.5183.5
30.Hombrecher,Kai 1884Oberhausener SVGER3224.017.5179.0
31.Wiedenbruch,Paul 1635Düsseldorfer SKGER3224.017.5177.5
32.Karpenko,Nikolaj 1968SV HattingenGER4034.017.0186.0
33.Martino-Groß,Pete 1934SC Solingen 28GER3224.016.5184.0
34.Westendorp,Christ 1758SK HolsterhauseGER3224.016.5170.5
35.Arndt,Olaf 1959SV Horst-EmscheGER3214.016.5151.0
36.Röhl,Rainer 2066SF SchwerinGER2414.016.0176.5
37.Schulz-Runge,Mich 1749FS DortmundGER4034.016.0170.5
38.Zamhöfer,Luca 1637SF Essen-KaternGER2414.014.0183.0
39.Stein,Daniel 1702SF Essen ÜberruGER3224.013.0171.5
40.Gausmann,Thomas 1640SG BochumGER3224.013.0166.5
41.Engelmann,Chris 1788SV Unser FritzGER3224.010.5160.5
42.Schmidt,Ralph 1971SV Bochum-LindeGER2323.516.5182.5
43.Struck,Lasse 1770SF Essen-KaternGER2313.516.5162.0
44.Dittrich,Carsten 1892SF SchwerinGER1513.515.5179.0
45.Prang,Andreas 1808SV Unser FritzGER2323.515.0177.5
46.Sakowski,Christia 1783SC MülheimGER2323.515.0168.0
47.Gritzan,Ulrich 1793SF GelsenkircheGER3133.514.5179.5
48.Meyer,Ulrich 1911SK MünsterGER3133.514.5178.0
49.Berresheim,Nils 1495SF Essen-KaternGER2323.514.5173.0
50.Gluma,Christian 1741SG BochumGER3123.514.5154.5
51.Engelhardt,Philip 1517Barmbeker SKGER3133.513.5173.0
52.Vollenberg,Jörg 1453SV Rochade EvinGER1513.513.5169.5
53.Wagner,Markus 1714SK HolsterhauseGER3133.512.5175.0
54.Schäfer,Johannes 1727SK Germania KupGER2323.512.0178.5
55.Schäfer,Karl-Ludw 1657SF Essen ÜberruGER3113.512.0117.5
56.Tomasjan,Samuel 1476SF BrackelGER3133.511.0163.5
57.Gebauer,Ulrich 1480SK HolsterhauseGER2323.510.0160.0
58.Schmidt,Sebastian 1807SV WaltropGER2233.015.0169.5
59.Schicktanz,Floria 1743SV ErkenschwickGER2233.014.5164.5
60.Jahrke,Jonas 1861SF Essen-KaternGER2223.014.5147.5
61.Chennamangalam,As 1302Düsseldorfer SVGER1423.014.0170.5
62.Langner,Michel 1811Flensburger SKGER2233.013.5171.0
63.Cordsen,Rudolf 1761Oberhausener SVGER2233.013.5159.0
64.Bießner,Eberhard 1708Rheydter SVGER3043.013.0176.0
65.Hibbeln,Christian 2004SV Sterkrade-NoGER3033.013.0156.5
66.Bauriedel,Friedri 1838SK Germania KupGER0613.012.5165.0
67.Eggebrecht,Jan 1595SF Essen-WerdenGER2233.012.5162.0
68.Schreiner,Paulo 1894SV Horst-EmscheBRA2233.012.5161.5
69.Tober,Julian 1792SV Unser FritzGER2223.012.5149.5
70.Illner,Jan 1614SG BochumGER2233.012.0176.5
71.Faber,Lennart 1713Oberhausener SVGER3043.012.0170.0
72.Krauß,Jörg 1518SK HolsterhauseGER0613.010.5168.5
73.Klasen,Daniel 1599SF Essen-WerdenGER2233.010.5164.5
74.Bergen,Katja 1597SK HolsterhauseGER2233.010.5163.5
75.Bauriedel,Max 1137SK Germania KupGER2233.010.5159.0
76.Tödtloff,Harri 1496SF Essen-WerdenGER2233.010.5158.5
77.Halfmann,Peter 1714OSC RheinhausenGER1423.010.0166.5
78.Karras,Luke 1397Kettwiger SGGER2233.09.0155.5
79.Falge,Rainer 1686Langenfelder SFGER2233.07.5149.0
80.Lange,Ralf,Dr. 1677SF Essen-WerdenGER1332.510.5163.5
81.Bauer,Pascal 1333Kettwiger SGGER2142.510.5159.0
82.Lindstädt,Erik 1466SV Unser FritzGER2142.59.5160.0
83.Elwenholl,Heinz 1224SK Germania KupGER2142.59.0157.5
84.Payes,Marco 1650SK HolsterhauseGER2142.58.5152.5
85.Chamsaz,Behzad 1491SK HolsterhauseGER2142.58.0151.0
86.Seeber,Siegfried,  SV Mülheim-NordGER2022.012.092.5
87.Stöckmann,Helmut 2091SF Telgte 1959 GER0402.011.097.5
88.Payes Kanders,Val 1412SF Essen-WerdenGER0432.010.5161.0
89.Meier,Manfred 1649SV WattenscheidGER1232.09.5135.5
90.Khanzadayev,Sabir 1299SV Mülheim-NordAZE2042.09.0131.0
91.Zannoni,Rudolf 1412SF Essen-WerdenGER1242.08.5156.5
92.Goncharuk,Erik 1267Rochade Steele/GER1242.08.5152.5
93.DAlonzo,Juan Pabl 1277SV Unser FritzGER2052.08.0164.0
94.Heinz,Hans-Werner 1349SC RecklinghausGER1242.06.5146.0
95.Scharneck,Gerald 1338SK HolsterhauseGER0432.06.5142.0
96.Aizbalts,Martin 1336Düsseldorfer SKGER2052.06.0149.5
97.Klaus,Daniel 1041SF Essen-KaternGER1242.06.0141.5
98.Jorke,Roland 1414Ohligser TurnveGER1232.05.0126.5
99.Becker,Samuel 1288SF Essen-KaternGER2052.04.0136.0
100.Domin,Christoph 1471SV BottropGER1121.58.591.5
101.Vogt,Niels 1252SG BochumGER0341.55.0140.5
102.Kapp,Christian,Dr 1575SV Mülheim-NordGER1151.53.5147.5
103.Hartung,Thomas,Dr 1921Sport Union AnnGER1031.07.0101.5
104.Wiedenbruch,Silke 928Düsseldorfer SKGER1061.06.0141.5
105.Ponto,Michael 1734SV Horst-EmscheGER1041.06.0117.5
106.Ickler,Uwe 1460SF Essen-WerdenGER1041.05.0106.0
107.Garanin,Georg,Dr.  SV Mülheim-NordGER1051.02.0118.5