Ratinggruppen – 2017

32. Ruhrhalbinsel-Open 2017

Ratingliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

Selektion: Ratinggruppe 1 ---- 1900-2049
Rang
Teilnehmer
Titel
TWZ
At
Verein/Ort
Land
S
R
V
Punkte
PktSu
BuSumm
1.
Tremöhlen,Thomas
 
1922
 
SG Kaarst
GER
4
2
1
5.0
18.0
180.5
2.
Savchenko,Daniel
 
2023
 
Düsseldorfer SK
GER
4
1
2
4.5
19.0
186.5
3.
Ball,Jörg
 
2020
 
SC Listiger Bau
GER
3
3
1
4.5
19.0
180.0
4.
Schmidt,Ralph
 
1976
 
SV Bochum-Linde
GER
4
1
2
4.5
18.5
194.5
5.
Mertens, Andreas
 
1951
 
 
GER
4
1
2
4.5
18.5
194.0
6.
Arndt,Olaf
 
2012
 
SV Horst-Emsche
GER
4
1
2
4.5
18.5
185.0
7.
Georg,Felix
 
1963
 
SV Kamen
GER
3
3
1
4.5
18.0
181.0
8.
Struschka,Andreas
 
2035
 
SF Essen Überru
GER
4
0
3
4.0
19.0
188.5
9.
Besel,Waldemar
 
1979
 
SV Betzdorf-Kir
GER
3
2
2
4.0
19.0
184.5
10.
Schrodt,Sebastian
 
2010
 
BSV 63 Chemie W
GER
3
2
2
4.0
19.0
183.5
11.
Michalicek,Roland
 
1904
 
SV Königsspring
GER
4
0
3
4.0
16.0
183.0
12.
Schimnatkowski,Lu
 
2021
 
SF Katernberg
GER
3
2
2
4.0
14.5
177.5
13.
Pauls,Wilhelm
 
1999
 
SG Kaarst
GER
2
3
2
3.5
16.5
178.0
14.
Zagrabski,Kevin
 
1997
 
SF Essen Überru
GER
2
3
2
3.5
16.0
187.0
15.
Kolakovic,Klaudio
 
2036
*
Südlohner SV
GER
3
1
2
3.5
14.0
147.5
16.
Richters,Marc
 
1960
 
SC Rochade Rütt
GER
3
0
4
3.0
16.0
183.5
17.
Schülke,Tilman
 
1990
*
Düsseldorfer SV
GER
1
4
1
3.0
16.0
153.0
18.
Alexopoulos,Spiro
 
1909
*
Aachener SV
GER
0
0
1
0.0
0.0
25.5

 

Selektion: Ratinggruppe 2 --- 1800-1899
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuBuSumm
1.Schettki,Martin1859SCListigerBauGER3314.519.0182.5
2.Seref,Serkan1874SCLünenHorstmGER3314.517.5189.0
3.Funke,Eckhard1866SVGünnigfeldGER4124.516.5177.5
4.Lauche,Christoph1885FSDortmundGER4124.515.5177.5
5.Biermann,Lenhard1800SGBochumGER3224.016.5173.5
6.Biermann,Florian1839SGBochumGER2414.015.5174.0
7.Browning,Rebecca1831WMSHalver-SchalGER3224.014.5186.5
8.Grube,Jörg1847FSDortmundGER3224.013.5173.0
9.Tober,Julian1854SVUnserFritzGER3224.013.5165.5
10.Cordsen,Rudolf1802OberhausenerSVGER3133.514.5172.5
11.Leonard,Timo1855SVHemerGER3133.514.0171.5
12.Hammacher,Henning1815SVHattingenGER2233.015.5175.0
13.Westermann,Walter1868SVHildenGER2233.013.5168.5
14.Bießner,Eberhard1811RheydterSVGER2233.013.5156.5
15.Sakowski,Christia1856SCTürkheim/BadGER1423.012.0159.5
16.Prang,Andreas1858SVUnserFritzGER3043.010.0156.0
17.Schulz-Runge,Mich1816FSDortmundGER1332.511.5169.0